S-31DLC20D SFP transceiver
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

local_shipping Безплатна доставка за крайни клиенти за поръчки над 120.00 лв.

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP transceiver

Single Mode, Dual LC, 1.25G, 20km, 1310nm SFP transceiver

35,00 лв.

35,00 лв. без ДДС
Условия на доставка

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S-31DLC20D
0.10 kg
Техническо описание
Tested ambient temperature
-40°C to 70°C
Connectors
Dual LC UPC
Mode
SM
Distance
20km
Wavelength
1310nm
Data Rate
1.25G

Вижте също и: