MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ transceiver
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

local_shipping End users free shipping on orders over BGN120.00

MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ transceiver

Multi Mode, LC, 10G, 300m, 850nm SFP+ transceiver

BGN90.00

BGN90.00 Tax excl.
Delivery policy

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections. Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S+85DLC03D
0.10 kg
Data sheet
Tested ambient temperature
-40°C to 70°C
Connectors
Dual LC UPC
Format
SFP+
Mode
MM
Distance
300m
Wavelength
850nm
Data Rate
10G

You might also like