S-85DLC05D SFP transceiver
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

local_shipping End users free shipping on orders over BGN120.00

MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP transceiver

Multi Mode, Dual LC, 1.25G, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver

BGN29.00

BGN29.00 Tax excl.
warning Last items in stock
Delivery policy

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S-85DLC05D
0.10 kg
Data sheet
Tested ambient temperature
-40°C to 70°C
Connectors
Dual LC UPC
Format
SFP
Mode
MM
Distance
550M
Wavelength
850nm
Data Rate
1.25G

You might also like