S-3553LC20D SFP transceivers
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

local_shipping Безплатна доставка за крайни клиенти за поръчки над 120.00 лв.

MikroTik S-3553LC20D SFP transceivers

Single Mode, LC, 1.25G, 20km, T1310nm/T1550nm, Pair of SFP transceivers

110,00 лв.

110,00 лв. без ДДС
Условия на доставка

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S-3553LC20D
0.10 kg
Техническо описание
Tested ambient temperature
-40°C to 70°C
Connectors
LC UPC
Format
SFP
Mode
SM
Distance
20km
Data Rate
1.25G

Вижте също и: