SFP module SFP2213-10
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

local_shipping End users free shipping on orders over BGN120.00

EnGenius SFP module SFP2213-10

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module

BGN158.00

BGN158.00 Tax excl.
block Item available from the manufacturer. Allow 2 weeks to deliver.
Delivery policy

EnGenius Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an industry standard hot-swappable device that plugs into the SFP port or slot and link the port with the network.

 - Hot pluggable LC Duplex Connector
 - IEEE 802.3z compliant
 - Industry standard compliance
 - Low power dissipation
 - Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825
 - ROHS Compliant

SFP2213-10